2022 NBA Draft Prospects Stats

2022 NBA Draft Prospects Leaders

2022 NBA Draft Prospects Stats - Averages

Player Team GP MPG FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% ORB DRB RPG APG SPG BPG PPG
Keegan MurrayUI1429.49.415.9.5951.64.5.3654.25.4.7872.95.07.91.31.52.124.7
Max AbmasORU1634.87.617.1.4424.19.9.4153.74.2.8810.13.33.44.01.10.122.9
Kofi CockburnU of I1129.68.513.6.6200.00.0.0005.68.1.6973.88.612.51.10.81.122.5
Julian ChampagnieSTJ1233.67.716.8.4582.86.8.4022.63.7.7051.75.87.51.91.91.520.7
Ochai AgbajiKU1433.47.614.2.5333.16.5.4732.33.1.7441.03.44.41.50.90.220.5
Trayce Jackson-DavisIU1432.37.712.8.6030.00.1.0004.46.4.6892.26.38.51.90.63.219.9
Taevion KinseyMU1537.37.017.1.4100.53.3.1604.76.3.7552.42.95.34.00.80.019.3
Bennedict MathurinU of A1331.56.613.1.5062.56.4.3863.24.1.7922.04.56.52.11.10.318.9
E.J. LiddellOSU1230.56.212.6.4971.23.7.3185.27.1.7412.54.97.42.70.62.818.9
Buddy BoeheimSU1537.56.315.8.3972.37.1.3183.84.2.9050.73.03.73.81.30.018.6
Scotty Pippen, Jr.VU1431.46.013.9.4311.65.4.3074.66.4.7300.92.83.62.81.60.118.3
Hyunjung LeeDAV1430.55.911.6.5122.76.5.4182.83.5.7960.95.66.52.30.70.117.4
Paolo BancheroDUKE1329.05.912.2.4870.92.8.3244.35.6.7671.56.27.62.31.50.817.1
Mike Miles, Jr.TCU1031.35.514.3.3851.65.1.3144.35.4.7960.23.63.84.61.40.116.9
Iverson MolinarMSU1332.55.612.4.4531.34.5.2934.34.8.8890.62.73.34.50.80.516.8
Kenneth Lofton, Jr.LTU1525.56.511.7.5570.10.8.0833.65.7.6284.16.810.91.91.01.016.7
Drew TimmeGU1326.66.09.8.6090.20.8.2004.56.6.6861.44.55.92.20.20.816.7
Christian BraunKU1432.36.211.0.5651.13.1.3492.93.5.8161.54.66.13.21.41.116.4
Isaiah WongUM1533.36.112.2.4971.14.2.2703.14.3.7190.73.23.92.30.70.316.3
Wendell Moore, Jr.DUKE1331.86.211.1.5561.53.8.4082.53.5.7111.14.25.24.81.30.116.3
Jaden IveyPU1528.95.511.1.5002.14.9.4383.04.2.7140.44.75.13.01.30.516.2
Johnny JuzangUCLA1129.36.314.6.4292.05.5.3611.51.8.8000.83.84.61.80.60.216.0
Hugo BessonNZB628.75.213.5.3832.36.7.3503.23.8.8260.34.34.71.50.20.015.8
Caleb LoveUNC1532.55.311.7.4512.35.1.4422.83.3.8400.33.53.73.41.40.215.6
Jabari Smith IIAU1526.45.111.5.4482.35.0.4533.03.7.8180.65.86.42.11.50.915.5
Justin LewisMU1631.05.412.8.4261.24.6.2603.34.2.7791.26.88.01.41.10.615.4
Eric AyalaUMD1433.95.112.6.4012.36.5.3522.94.4.6560.34.44.62.30.80.315.3
Jahvon QuinerlyUA1431.65.613.1.4291.65.9.2652.43.4.7020.33.03.34.41.00.115.2
Zach EdeyPU1517.05.98.3.7100.00.0.0003.24.5.7062.84.67.41.30.31.314.9
Tyson EtienneWSU1233.54.813.9.3472.58.2.3062.83.7.7500.61.82.42.21.20.114.9
Azuolas TubelisU of A1325.65.69.8.5750.31.4.2223.24.8.6671.64.56.13.21.01.014.8
Terrence Shannon, Jr.TTU626.54.810.2.4751.85.2.3552.83.3.8500.72.53.22.21.00.214.3
Darius DaysLSU1529.35.212.2.4262.56.9.3561.52.1.6881.56.57.90.91.30.314.3
Jaime Jaquez, Jr.UCLA1127.85.411.1.4840.82.3.3602.53.6.7001.83.85.62.01.10.414.1
Kennedy ChandlerUT1330.35.311.9.4451.33.8.3401.82.6.7060.62.43.05.22.30.413.8
Will RichardsonUO1432.24.910.4.4662.14.6.4531.92.6.7220.82.53.33.60.90.013.6
TyTy Washington, Jr.UK1531.05.711.5.4941.33.3.4000.91.1.8241.03.34.34.91.10.313.6
Jabari WalkerCU1326.84.59.8.4570.73.0.2313.95.5.7082.25.98.11.20.70.613.5
Patrick Baldwin, Jr.UWM827.84.512.1.3711.95.9.3192.53.4.7410.95.86.61.80.80.813.4
Chet HolmgrenGU1325.44.87.9.6121.02.8.3512.33.3.6982.06.48.42.30.33.313.0
Trevor KeelsDUKE1331.34.510.7.4171.65.2.3131.92.8.6760.62.83.52.71.80.012.5
Keon EllisUA1431.83.98.5.4621.95.6.3462.42.8.8721.74.86.52.11.60.612.2
Boogie EllisUSC1330.84.59.7.4601.23.9.3141.82.4.7420.43.64.03.00.90.111.9
Donta ScottUMD1432.44.410.6.4161.24.1.2931.62.2.7421.65.47.01.10.70.911.7
Pavel SavkovISB1322.74.19.5.4311.74.3.3931.82.4.7740.41.82.21.40.80.211.7
Adam FlaglerBU1327.44.29.8.4331.85.2.3381.31.5.8500.81.72.53.81.20.111.5
Ismael KamagatePAR1426.14.16.1.6820.00.0.0003.14.4.7052.43.65.90.70.61.711.4
Matteo SpagnoloCRE1025.54.28.8.4771.32.6.5001.51.9.7890.52.73.22.30.70.011.2
Jalen DurenUM1124.54.56.7.6760.00.1.0002.03.5.5792.55.07.51.20.82.611.1
Nikola JovicMEG1228.23.89.1.4131.74.4.3771.62.2.7310.93.44.32.80.60.510.8
Malcolm CazalonMEG1024.13.37.8.4231.53.8.3952.12.8.7500.31.61.92.41.30.410.2
Marcus CarrUT1428.53.68.9.4111.33.9.3271.62.1.7330.12.02.13.31.10.110.1
Davonte DavisU of A1529.23.98.5.4530.62.1.2811.72.4.6941.23.24.43.91.10.010.0
Osun OsunniyiSTBN1128.24.87.6.6310.00.0.0000.41.0.3642.54.26.61.50.53.010.0
Marcus BagleyASU322.73.38.7.3851.74.3.3851.72.3.7141.32.74.01.30.30.010.0
Dawson GarciaUNC1321.23.37.5.4390.81.8.4582.53.2.7862.23.35.50.80.40.210.0
Walker KesslerAU1523.44.17.1.5790.31.5.1741.32.1.6252.05.67.60.90.94.19.9
Yoan MakoundouCHO1422.53.97.2.5350.41.3.3331.72.3.7501.72.94.60.90.51.19.9
Roko PrkacinCIB2425.43.87.8.4810.92.7.3441.32.3.5711.84.15.82.00.70.39.8
Caleb HoustanUM1331.73.18.5.3641.54.9.3121.82.3.8000.73.84.51.60.70.49.5
Andre CurbeloU of I422.03.210.8.3020.53.0.1672.23.0.7501.23.04.25.51.00.29.2
Courtney RameyUT1426.13.47.4.4621.43.4.3961.01.4.7370.52.63.11.60.70.19.2
Matthew MayerBU1321.23.58.9.3971.23.9.3140.71.2.6001.23.54.71.31.51.09.0
Guilherme SantosMIN1624.13.17.3.4270.82.6.3171.92.6.7561.13.44.51.90.90.69.0
Jonathan TchatchouaBU1420.93.85.7.6620.30.6.5001.01.4.7372.55.37.80.90.60.18.9
Ibou BadjiFOR1320.03.66.3.5730.00.0.0001.42.4.5811.83.14.90.40.21.88.6
Andrew NembhardGU1330.43.48.1.4191.23.7.3120.60.9.6670.52.32.84.51.80.28.5
Mark WilliamsDUKE1319.23.75.6.6580.00.1.0001.21.7.6822.63.76.31.00.72.98.5
Nate LaszewskiND1429.13.16.5.4731.83.9.4550.20.4.6001.26.17.40.70.50.88.1
J.D. DavisonUA1423.62.65.3.4860.62.1.2762.23.1.7211.33.54.84.40.70.27.9
Abramo CankaKED924.72.88.3.3330.22.1.1052.12.6.8261.02.73.71.21.20.37.9
Devante' JonesUM1327.22.86.2.4630.81.8.4581.01.6.6191.23.24.53.80.80.17.5
Nolan HickmanGU1319.92.85.5.5001.13.0.3590.60.8.8000.21.81.91.70.50.17.2
A.J. Griffin, Jr.DUKE1314.62.54.6.5501.12.4.4520.91.2.8001.01.82.81.00.50.67.1
Allen FlaniganAU320.33.06.3.4740.72.3.2860.31.3.2500.73.74.31.01.30.07.0
Jalen WilsonKU1121.22.66.5.4080.52.5.1791.12.2.5001.35.16.41.20.80.26.8
Earl TimberlakeUM1220.22.54.9.5080.00.1.0001.82.8.6180.93.24.12.40.60.56.8
Ariel HukportiMEL615.62.74.8.5520.00.0.0001.31.7.8001.24.75.80.01.01.56.7
Josiah JamesUT1126.72.27.5.2931.35.6.2260.60.9.7001.34.35.51.11.81.26.3
Justin PowellUT1317.92.24.8.4681.23.2.3900.50.8.6360.61.31.90.90.50.26.2
Gabriele ProcidaBOL1117.01.74.1.4220.92.4.3851.61.7.9470.52.42.80.70.60.56.0
Fedor ZugicRUL2315.31.74.3.4001.12.9.3941.11.5.7350.21.01.20.30.30.05.7
Khalifa DiopGCN2114.22.43.8.6250.00.1.5000.71.4.5171.31.93.10.40.30.65.5
Makur MakerSYD514.01.25.0.2400.22.4.0832.83.2.8751.02.63.60.60.60.05.4
Daimion CollinsUK1410.91.92.9.6500.00.2.0000.50.6.7781.11.92.90.30.41.34.2
Ruben DominguezEST1013.11.43.7.3780.62.0.3000.71.0.7000.31.41.70.70.30.14.1
Mario NakicAND2113.91.63.4.4580.21.2.1920.60.8.8120.91.62.50.50.60.34.0
Mojave KingADE512.71.24.8.2500.82.0.4000.60.8.7500.21.61.81.00.40.03.8
Peyton WatsonUCLA1113.71.44.7.2880.11.1.0830.70.9.8000.92.63.51.00.50.63.5
Ousmane DiengNZB617.01.36.2.2160.33.5.0950.30.7.5000.51.72.20.80.00.23.3
Zsombor MaronkaPRA1711.71.13.4.3330.42.1.2000.40.7.5830.31.21.50.60.20.23.1
Tristan VukcevicRMB228.01.02.3.4510.41.1.3200.30.7.4380.41.31.70.20.10.02.8
Yannick NzosaUNI2011.91.12.6.4040.00.0.0000.40.7.6150.81.62.40.10.40.72.5
Tom DigbeuBRI36.80.71.7.4000.00.0.0000.30.7.5000.71.72.30.00.00.01.7