2021-2022 NBA Stats

2021-2022 NBA Regular Season Leaders

Assists to Turnovers Ratio
Hands on Buckets

2021-2022 NBA Regular Season Stats - Misc Stats

# Player Team Dbl Dbl Tpl Dbl 40 Pts 20 Reb 20 Ast 5 Stl 5 Blk High Game Techs HOB Ast/TO Stl/TO FT/FGA W's L's Win % OWS DWS WS
1Rudy GobertUTA31006004236.1570.60.40.92710.7304.32.66.9
2Nikola JokicDEN28703000398.4231.90.40.31814.5624.02.26.2
3Domantas SabonisIND28211000421.2911.50.30.51425.3594.01.55.5
4Jonas ValanciunasNOP26001000393.2481.00.20.31323.3612.51.13.6
5Clint CapelaATL22002010230.1632.51.40.31620.4442.81.24.0
6Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL21251000471.3901.80.30.62211.6674.51.96.5
7James HardenBRK21700000390.3972.00.30.52112.6362.21.63.8
8Jarrett AllenCLE20000001280.2191.00.50.42111.6563.62.15.7
9Trae YoungATL19030000567.4642.30.20.31519.4414.00.14.1
10Russell WestbrookLAL19900000339.3731.80.20.32119.525-0.21.61.4
11Wendell Carter, Jr.ORL19000000262.2051.70.40.3532.1351.71.02.7
12Nikola VucevicCHI19001000303.2402.20.70.1227.7590.41.62.0
13Julius RandleNYK18000000355.3171.40.20.31919.5000.31.61.8
14Christian WoodHOU18001000332.2171.20.40.41126.2971.31.02.3
15Chris PaulPHX17100040247.3594.30.80.3309.7693.22.15.3
16Dejounte MurraySAS16600010291.3823.60.80.11419.4241.31.62.9
17Karl-Anthony TownsMIN16000000356.3061.00.30.31715.5312.71.54.3
18Jusuf NurkicPOR15000000315.1951.10.50.41421.4001.81.02.8
19Deandre AytonPHX15001000283.2161.00.50.2196.7601.91.43.3
20Joel EmbiidPHI14130000439.3231.50.40.6198.7042.91.74.6
21Kyle KuzmaWAS14000000360.2111.40.30.21918.5140.21.21.4
22Bobby PortisMIL14000000283.1800.80.50.22112.6361.91.33.2
23Luka DoncicDAL14200000336.4621.90.30.3159.6250.61.31.8
24LaMelo BallCHA13200020362.3462.60.60.21816.5291.81.12.9
25Anthony DavisLAL13000002353.2931.30.50.31314.4811.81.53.3
26Kyle LowryMIA12100000267.3302.70.30.32214.6111.91.23.1
27LeBron JamesLAL11310000430.4082.00.50.31612.5713.21.44.6
28Jakob PoeltlSAS11000000270.1951.70.40.31318.4191.70.92.6
29Kevin DurantBRK10210000515.4081.80.20.32111.6563.71.45.1
30Jayson TatumBOS10020000425.3231.40.40.31719.4721.31.73.0
31Tyrese HaliburtonSAC10000010270.2963.10.80.11623.4102.30.93.2
32Robert WilliamsBOS10100003211.1571.50.70.31516.4842.91.44.3
33Ivica ZubacLAC10000000180.1200.80.40.61818.5002.31.53.8
34Myles TurnerIND9010006401.1470.80.40.31524.3852.01.63.6
35John CollinsATL9000001313.2141.80.60.31518.4553.40.94.2
36Darius GarlandCLE9000000322.3732.00.40.22013.6061.81.53.4
37Mohamed BambaORL9000001195.1531.20.60.1526.1610.61.21.7
38Bam AdebayoMIA9000010300.2581.10.40.5108.5561.00.91.9
39Damian LillardPOR8010000436.3782.60.20.31217.4142.40.02.4
40Al HorfordBOS8000003210.2063.40.60.21516.4841.51.53.0
41Josh HartNOP8000000296.2352.20.50.41120.3551.80.72.5
42Kristaps PorzingisDAL8000001343.2371.60.50.31313.5002.01.13.1
43Josh GiddeyOKC8100000190.2952.20.40.11221.364-0.91.40.5
44Richaun HolmesSAC8001000273.1670.90.20.31116.4072.20.72.9
45Evan MobleyCLE7000001260.2171.60.50.31912.6131.11.83.0
46Pascal SiakamTOR7000000332.3011.80.40.31112.4781.40.62.0
47Stephen CurryGSW6150010501.3621.80.40.2287.8002.62.24.8
48Miles BridgesCHA6000000352.2582.00.60.31919.5002.30.62.9
49Steven AdamsMEM6000000171.1331.90.50.62614.6502.01.23.2
50Montrezl HarrellWAS6000000277.1931.90.40.61716.5153.50.84.3
51Daniel GaffordWAS6000003202.1301.00.40.31719.4722.41.03.4
52Mitchell RobinsonNYK6000003172.0990.70.70.51719.4722.71.23.9
53Kevin LoveCLE6000000351.1631.80.30.31615.5162.21.13.3
54Paul GeorgeLAC6020020424.3741.30.50.21412.538-0.41.91.5
55JaVale McGeePHX6000000210.1180.40.20.3278.7711.41.22.6
56Fred VanVleetTOR5100000372.3542.50.60.21914.5763.21.44.6
57Jrue HolidayMIL5010000401.3412.40.60.22310.6972.31.33.6
58Ja MorantMEM5020000411.3802.10.40.31612.5712.60.53.1
59Jalen BrunsonDAL5000000310.3083.30.50.22117.5532.41.23.6
60Jimmy ButlerMIA5100020374.3362.81.00.5149.6093.21.24.5
61Scottie BarnesTOR5000011252.2351.80.60.31615.5161.81.22.9
62Tobias HarrisPHI5100000321.2762.40.30.31613.5521.50.92.3
63Jae'sean TateHOU5000001325.2071.60.50.31127.2891.20.51.7
64D'Angelo RussellMIN5000000350.3322.60.40.21712.5861.11.02.1
65Ricky RubioCLE5000010372.2772.50.50.32014.5880.31.61.9
66Cole AnthonyORL5000000335.3442.10.30.3521.1921.00.51.5
67Andre DrummondPHI5003010173.1161.20.70.41815.5450.61.42.0
68Keldon JohnsonSAS5000000270.1671.20.60.21422.3890.61.01.6
69Spencer DinwiddieWAS5000000343.2533.20.30.31515.5000.90.51.5
70Cade CunninghamDET5100000281.3001.40.40.1722.241-1.40.9-0.5
71Hassan WhitesideUTA5000000184.0820.30.20.52411.6861.61.02.7
72Omer YurtsevenMIA5000000220.0841.10.50.32011.6450.20.91.1
73Bradley BealWAS4000000371.3881.90.30.31518.4551.20.71.9
74Harrison BarnesSAC4000000360.1831.30.40.41323.3612.20.42.6
75Saddiq BeyDET4000000341.2091.70.70.2830.2110.10.91.0
76Malcolm BrogdonIND4100000300.3172.70.40.31016.3852.00.62.6
77Jarred VanderbiltMIN4000000161.0961.21.40.31717.5001.31.62.9
78Terance MannLAC4000000190.1652.20.50.21821.4621.61.02.7
79Jaylen BrownBOS4120000500.3030.90.40.31214.4620.61.21.8
80Precious AchiuwaTOR4000000170.1191.30.50.21710.630-0.10.90.8
81Chimezie MetuSAC4000001182.1141.21.00.21015.400-0.10.60.5
82Draymond GreenGSW3100011168.2662.40.50.3276.8181.02.43.4
83Anthony EdwardsMIN3010010483.2961.10.50.21617.4850.81.42.2
84Brandon IngramNOP3010000401.3411.80.20.31317.4331.10.71.8
85Lonzo BallCHI3100020270.2402.10.80.12110.6770.81.62.3
86Mason PlumleeCHA3000000151.1322.40.80.51813.5811.20.82.0
87P.J. TuckerMIA3000000232.1362.30.80.22014.5881.71.12.8
88Isaiah Stewart IIDET3000000204.1220.90.30.3624.2000.60.91.5
89Dewayne DedmonMIA3000000204.0870.90.40.32013.6061.20.92.1
90Willy HernangomezNOP3000000190.1081.40.40.41013.4351.00.31.3
91Kevin Porter, Jr.HOU3000000234.2601.50.30.3717.292-1.10.5-0.7
92Marvin Bagley IIISAC3000000150.0961.00.50.2813.3810.40.20.6
93Jalen SmithPHX3000000191.0690.40.40.4135.7220.70.51.1
94DeMar DeRozanCHI2000000382.3382.10.40.4258.7583.31.04.3
95Derrick WhiteSAS2000000260.2413.30.70.31522.4051.71.12.8
96Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC2100000391.3462.10.40.41320.3941.11.32.4
97Bojan BogdanovicUTA2000000362.1880.90.30.32811.7182.90.83.7
98Aaron GordonDEN2000000283.1901.40.40.31717.5001.60.82.4
99Royce O'NealeUTA2000020160.1262.61.30.22611.7031.71.43.1
100Eric BledsoeLAC2000010271.1981.70.60.31921.475-0.31.41.1

Next Page »